CER RJ ADMIRAL RATTLER

Date of Birth:
2/6/2014
Description:
CER RJ Admiral Rattler is a big handsome young red bodied bull with red and white spots on sides and underline, red legs. SOLD.
Nickname:
'Bart'
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
CUTTIN' EDGE RANCH
Breeder:
RICKY VON AND JACQUELYN J. NUTT
Notes:
SOLD.
PH #:
14
Reg #1:
BI89257
For Sale:
No
Sales Comments:
SOLD
CER RJ Admiral Rattler is a big strong handsome bull who is the grandson of 585 Overwhelming Toro, 5 Time World Champion Longhorn.