CER PHENOMENAL ASHLEY

Date of Birth:
3/1/2017
Description:
Strikingly beautiful heifer white with red patches and red head with white triangle. Cuttin' Edge Ranch branded XE right shoulder and 722 right hip. $3500 %50 price $1750!
Nickname:
'Ashley'
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
CUTTIN' EDGE RANCH LONGHORNS
Breeder:
EL COYOTE RANCH
Notes:
CER Phenomenal Ashley exposed to CER Heza Sugar Daddy for Spring 2019 calf. $3500 %50 price $1750!
PH #:
722
Reg #1:
CI306873
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,750
Sales Comments:
Like her mother/sire, ECR Coyote’s Aurora and Ranchero ECR (Cowboy Chex x ECR Alamo’s Rose), CER Phenomenal Ashley has a great pedigree, and is a well made and full bodied heifer with lots of color. $3500 %50 price $1750!